Norfolk Premier Golf

Venue Details:

Norfolk Premier Golf

Yarmouth Road

Blofield

Norwich

NR13 4JS

http://www.norfolkpremiergolf.co.uk/

T: 01603 714848

_______________________________________________

Where to report on the day: Golf Shop

Tee Times: 2 pm -

Practice Area: Yes

Food & Beverages: Yes

Hire Equipment: Clubs (kids) / Trolleys (Pull/Electric): Trolleys available

Changing Facilities: Yes

Dress Code: Casual


Boys 11-12

Norfolk Premier Golf

Hole123456789
Yardage000000000
Par000000000

Girls 11-12

Norfolk Premier Golf

Hole123456789
Yardage000000000
Par000000000

Boys 9-10

Norfolk Premier Golf

Hole123456789
Yardage000000000
Par000000000

Girls 9-10

Norfolk Premier Golf

Hole123456789
Yardage000000000
Par000000000

Boys 7-8

Norfolk Premier Golf

Hole123456789
Yardage000000000
Par000000000

Girls 5-8

Norfolk Premier Golf

Hole123456789
Yardage000000000
Par000000000

Boys 5-6

Norfolk Premier Golf

Hole123456789
Yardage000000000
Par000000000
NameClubAge on 1st September 2019GradeGender
Sullivan Goddard Bawburgh GC 10 Boys 9-10 male
Jules Hardy Colne Valley Golf Club 12 Boys 11-12 male
Luke Gilding Royal Norwich golf club 9 Boys 9-10 male
Ruby Tregale Great Yarmouth & Caister Golf Club 8 Girls 5-8 female
Rohan Neat Ely City Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Bradley Carver Searles 6 Boys 5-6 male
Alex Morrissey Bawburgh GC 12 Boys 11-12 male

Norfolk Premier Golf Timesheet - 2019-05-28

Player & Tee Times information
Boys 11-12 (Start Time: 14:00 End Time: 14:00)
Girls 11-12 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 9-10 (Start Time: 14:10 End Time: 14:10)
Girls 9-10 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 7-8 (Start Time: End Time: )
Girls 5-8 (Start Time: 14:20 End Time: 14:20)
Boys 5-6 (Start Time: 14:20 End Time: 14:20)
%14:00
Tee Times Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
14:00 Jules Hardy Rohan Neat Alex Morrissey
14:10 Luke Gilding Sullivan Goddard
14:20 Bradley Carver Ruby Tregale
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00

Boys 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Rohan Neat Ely City Golf Club 40 40 View
2 Jules Hardy Colne Valley Golf Club 48 48 View
3 Alex Morrissey Bawburgh GC 52 52 View
View finalists

Girls 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
View finalists

Boys 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Sullivan Goddard Bawburgh GC 47 47 View
2 Luke Gilding Royal Norwich golf club 54 54 View
View finalists

Girls 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
View finalists

Boys 7-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
View finalists

Girls 5-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Ruby Tregale Great Yarmouth & Caister Golf Club 64 64 View
View finalists

Boys 5-6

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Bradley Carver Searles 51 51 View
View finalists
No photos at present for this tournament