Princes Park GC

Venue Details:

The Paul Page Golf Academy

Princes Park

Grassbanks, Darenth Road

Dartford

Kent

DA1 1RT

https://www.thepaulpagegolfacademy.co.uk/

T: 07957 197493

_______________________________________________

Where to report on the day: Pro Shop

Tee Times: 9.30 am - 11.30 am

Practice Area: Yes

Food & Beverages: Yes

Hire Equipment: Clubs (kids): Yes

Changing Facilities: Yes

Dress Code: Smart / Casual


Boys 11-12

Princes Park Golf Course

Hole123456789
Yardage87121891361191311388094
Par333333333

Girls 11-12

Princes Park Golf Course

Hole123456789
Yardage87121891361191311388094
Par333333333

Boys 9-10

Princes Park Golf Course

Hole123456789
Yardage87121891361191311388094
Par333333333

Girls 9-10

Princes Park Golf Course

Hole123456789
Yardage87121891361191311388094
Par333333333

Boys 7-8

Princes Park Golf Course

Hole123456789
Yardage87121891361191311388094
Par333333333

Girls 5-8

Princes Park Golf Course

Hole123456789
Yardage87121891361191311388094
Par333333333

Boys 5-6

Princes Park Golf Course

Hole123456789
Yardage87121891361191311388094
Par333333333
NameClubAge on 1st September 2019GradeGender
Archie jones cuddington 12 Boys 11-12 male
Tommy Hulance Dartford Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Zahn Bopiah Windlesham 9 Boys 9-10 male
Yumin Do Horton Park Golf Club 8 Boys 7-8 male
Sebastian Duffield Windlesham 7 Boys 7-8 male
Patrick Coffey Woodbridge Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Patrick Chenu Chelsfield lakes 10 Boys 9-10 male
Ozzie May Princes Park Golf Course 9 Boys 9-10 male
Oliver Aghera South Herts 7 Boys 7-8 male
Miel Bopiah Windlesham 12 Girls 11-12 female
Luke Habgood 9 Boys 9-10 male
Lucie Strnadova Old Fold Manor Golf Club 9 Girls 9-10 female
Leo Boniface Cuddington Golf Club 6 Boys 5-6 male
Kieki Chapman Rochester and Cobham Park Golf Club 10 Girls 9-10 female
Justin Chenu Chelsfield lakes 9 Boys 9-10 male
Jasmine Kandlekar 12 Girls 11-12 female
Hayden Norman ROMFORD GC 10 Boys 9-10 male
Harry MacGregor Kingshill Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Harry Fullylove Chelsfield lakes 10 Boys 9-10 male
Harjai Milkha Singh 9 Boys 9-10 male
Haiden Matos Birchwood Park 11 Boys 11-12 male
George Molloy Cuddington Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
George Coull Tonbridge Golf Centre 6 Boys 5-6 male
Freddie Buck Brookmans Park 7 Boys 7-8 male
Finley White Kingshill Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Daniel Hobbs Brookmans Park 11 Boys 11-12 male
Charlie Brice Tonbridge Golf Centre 11 Boys 11-12 male
Ayan Patel Horton Park Golf Club 9 Boys 9-10 male
Alex Bocquet Sandown Park 11 Boys 11-12 male
A.J. Eagle van Emmenis Chelsfield lakes 8 Boys 7-8 male

Princes Park GC Timesheet - 2019-05-11

Player & Tee Time (s) information
Boys 11-12 (Start Time: 09:30 End Time: 09:50)
Girls 11-12 (Start Time: 10:00 End Time: 10:00)
Boys 9-10 (Start Time: 10:10 End Time: 10:40)
Girls 9-10 (Start Time: 10:50 End Time: 10:50)
Boys 7-8 (Start Time: 11:00 End Time: 11:10)
Girls 5-8 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 5-6 (Start Time: 11:20 End Time: 11:20)
%09:30
Tee Times Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
09:30 Charlie Brice Alex Bocquet
09:40 Haiden Matos Daniel Hobbs
09:50 Patrick Coffey Harry MacGregor Archie Jones
10:00 Miel Bopiah Jasmine Kandlekar
10:10 George Molloy Finley White Tommy Hulance
10:20 Harry Fullylove Harjai Milkha Singh Justin Chenu
10:30 Luke Habgood Hayden Norman Ozzie May
10:40 Ayan Patel Patrick Chenu Zahn Bopiah
10:50 Lucie Strnadova Kieki Chapman
11:00 Freddie Buck A.J. Eagle van Emmenis
11:10 Sebastian Duffield Yumin Do Oliver Aghera
11:20 Leo Boniface George Coull
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00
13:10
13:20
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:00
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00

Boys 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Archie jones cuddington 33 33 View
2 Patrick Coffey Woodbridge Golf Club 36 36 View
3 Haiden Matos Birchwood Park 36 36 View
4 Harry MacGregor Kingshill Golf Club 37 37 View
5 Daniel Hobbs Brookmans Park 40 40 View
6 Charlie Brice Tonbridge Golf Centre 53 53 View
View finalists

Girls 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Jasmine Kandlekar 33 33 View
2 Miel Bopiah Windlesham 36 36 View
View finalists

Boys 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Justin Chenu Chelsfield lakes 29 29 View
2 Patrick Chenu Chelsfield lakes 31 31 View
3 Finley White Kingshill Golf Club 32 32 View
4 George Molloy Cuddington Golf Club 34 34 View
5 Zahn Bopiah Windlesham 38 38 View
6 Ayan Patel Horton Park Golf Club 39 39 View
7 Ozzie May Princes Park Golf Course 40 40 View
8 Hayden Norman ROMFORD GC 41 41 View
9 Tommy Hulance Dartford Golf Club 48 48 View
10 Harry Fullylove Chelsfield lakes 49 49 View
11 Luke Habgood 50 50 View
View finalists

Girls 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Lucie Strnadova Old Fold Manor Golf Club 37 37 View
2 Kieki Chapman Rochester and Cobham Park Golf Club 42 42 View
View finalists

Boys 7-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 A.J. Eagle van Emmenis Chelsfield lakes 33 33 View
2 Sebastian Duffield Windlesham 34 34 View
3 Yumin Do Horton Park Golf Club 34 34 View
4 Oliver Aghera South Herts 40 40 View
5 Freddie Buck Brookmans Park 40 40 View
View finalists

Girls 5-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
View finalists

Boys 5-6

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Leo Boniface Cuddington Golf Club 34 34 View
2 George Coull Tonbridge Golf Centre 53 53 View
View finalists
No photos at present for this tournament