Oak Park Golf Club

Venue Details:

Oak Park Golf Club

Heath Lane

Crondall

Farnham

Surrey

GU10 5PB

https://oakparkgolf.co.uk/

T: 01252 850850

_______________________________________________

Where to report on the day: Registration Desk in Clubhouse

Tee Times: 11 am -

Practice Area: Yes

Food & Beverages: Yes

Hire Equipment: Clubs (kids) / Trolleys (Pull/Electric): Available on request

Changing Facilities: Yes

Dress Code: Smart / Casual


NameClubAge on 1st September 2019GradeGender
Zhen Ren Sherdons GC 7 Girls 5-8 female
Yumin Do Horton Park Golf Club 8 Boys 7-8 male
William Mannering Stoke Park Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
William Finlay 9 Boys 9-10 male
Tristan du Plessis Oak Park Golf Club 7 Boys 7-8 male
Theo Oderinde 5 Boys 5-6 male
sophia moores Burhill Golf Club 11 Girls 11-12 female
Sebastian Wells Bramshaw Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Ralph Roberts Ham Manor 10 Boys 9-10 male
Noah Hamer Oak Park Golf Club 7 Boys 7-8 male
Mihir Pasura Moor Park Golf Club 6 Boys 5-6 male
Lucy Agnew 10 Girls 9-10 female
Logan Matthews 9 Boys 9-10 male
Logan Hodgson Stoke Park Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Lilly-belle Austen 8 Girls 5-8 female
Lewis Bean West Byfleet Golf Club 9 Boys 9-10 male
James Brash Foxhills Golf Club 12 Boys 11-12 male
Harry Ayton Judd Windlesham 10 Boys 9-10 male
Fred Carlisle David Lloyd Hampton 8 Boys 7-8 male
Charlotte Jean Foxhills Golf Club 12 Girls 11-12 female
Casillas Medina Cuddington Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Callum Ewart Downshire Golf Complex 8 Boys 7-8 male
Ayan Patel Horton Park Golf Club 9 Boys 9-10 male
Archie jones cuddington 12 Boys 11-12 male

Oak Park Golf Club Timesheet - 2019-05-18

Player & Tee Time (s) information
Boys 11-12 (Start Time: 11:00 End Time: 11:00)
Girls 11-12 (Start Time: 11:10 End Time: 11:10)
Boys 9-10 (Start Time: 11:20 End Time: 11:40)
Girls 9-10 (Start Time: 11:10 End Time: 11:10)
Boys 7-8 (Start Time: 11:50 End Time: 12:00)
Girls 5-8 (Start Time: 12:10 End Time: 12:10)
Boys 5-6 (Start Time: 12:20 End Time: 12:20)
%11:00
Tee Times Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
11:00 Sebastian Wells James Brash Archie jones
11:10 Sophia Moores Charlotte Jean Lucy Agnew
11:20 William Mannering William Finlay Ralph Roberts
11:30 Logan Matthews Logan Hodgson Lewis Bean
11:40 Harry Ayton Judd Casillas Medina Ayan Patel
11:50 Noah Hamer Tristan du Plessis Yumin Do
12:00
12:10 Fred Carlisle Callum Ewart
12:20 Zhen Ren Lilly-belle Austen
12:30 Theo Oderinde Mihir Pasura
12:40
12:50
13:00
13:10
13:20
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:00
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00

Boys 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 James Brash Foxhills Golf Club 35 35 View
2 Sebastian Wells Bramshaw Golf Club 47 47 View
View finalists

Girls 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Charlotte Jean Foxhills Golf Club 51 51 View
View finalists

Boys 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 William Mannering Stoke Park Golf Club 39 39 View
2 Ralph Roberts Ham Manor 43 43 View
3 Lewis Bean West Byfleet Golf Club 45 45 View
4 William Finlay 45 45 View
5 Casillas Medina Cuddington Golf Club 46 46 View
6 Logan Matthews 47 47 View
7 Ayan Patel Horton Park Golf Club 51 51 View
View finalists

Girls 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Lucy Agnew 73 73 View
View finalists

Boys 7-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Yumin Do Horton Park Golf Club 38 38 View
2 Fred Carlisle David Lloyd Hampton 49 49 View
3 Callum Ewart Downshire Golf Complex 51 51 View
4 Noah Hamer Oak Park Golf Club 56 56 View
5 Tristan du Plessis Oak Park Golf Club 65 65 View
View finalists

Girls 5-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Zhen Ren Sherdons GC 50 50 View
2 Lilly-belle Austen 51 51 View
View finalists

Boys 5-6

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Mihir Pasura Moor Park Golf Club 49 49 View
2 Theo Oderinde 51 51 View
View finalists
No photos at present for this tournament