Tournament Results

Tonbridge GC

2nd June 2019

Boys 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Giovanni Cardini Essendon Country Club 29 29 View
2 Harry Howell The Gog Magog Golf Club 31 31 View
3 Luca Alderson Poult Wood 31 31 View
4 William Smith Poultwood Golf club 37 37 View
5 Harry MacGregor Kingshill Golf Club 38 38 View
6 Roman Scicluna Ingrebourne Links Golf Club 39 39 View
7 Henry Stedman-Collins Littlestone 40 40 View
8 Charlie Brice Tonbridge Golf Centre 48 48 View
View finalists

Boys 5-6

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Leo Boniface Cuddington Golf Club 39 39 View
2 George Coull Tonbridge Golf Centre 48 48 View
3 Mihir Pasura Moor Park Golf Club 54 54 View
View finalists

Boys 7-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Toby Chahrvin Fulwell Golf Club 37 37 View
2 A.J. Eagle van Emmenis Chelsfield lakes 37 37 View
3 Yumin Do Horton Park Golf Club 37 37 View
4 Michael Greve St George’s Hill 39 39 View
5 William Henderson Tonbridge Golf Centre 41 41 View
6 Alexander Dunmall 41 41 View
7 Callum Ewart Downshire Golf Complex 44 44 View
8 Harry Norris Sandown Park 44 44 View
9 Euhwan Kim Cuddington Golf Club 44 44 View
10 Oscar Jeffs Kingshill Golf Club 46 46 View
11 Julian Teubler Tonbridge Golf Centre 52 52 View
12 Nicky Hayward-reader Tonbridge Golf Centre 54 54 View
13 Ethan Harper Tonbridge Golf Centre 56 56 View
14 Joseph Harris Tonbridge Golf Centre 58 58 View
15 John Davies Tonbridge Golf Centre 65 65 View
16 Zachary Seymour Poult Wood 68 68 View
View finalists

Boys 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 George Molloy Cuddington Golf Club 33 33 View
2 Harry Heyworth The ridge 34 34 View
3 Jayden Cole Rowland Castle Golf Club 36 36 View
4 Aston Harper Tonbridge Golf Centre 38 38 View
5 George Ottaway Tonbridge Golf Centre 38 38 View
6 Tyler Coney Ingrebourne Links Golf Club 39 39 View
7 Cameron Fincher Kings hill 40 40 View
8 Elliott Flisher Faversham Golf Club 40 40 View
9 Isaac Derby Kings hill 45 45 View
10 Harrison Costello Dartford Golf Club 46 46 View
11 Max Boakes Tonbridge Golf Centre 51 51 View
12 James Connon Tonbridge Golf Centre 53 53 View
View finalists

Girls 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Harriet Lamont Tonbridge Golf Centre 36 36 View
View finalists

Girls 5-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Lexi Donohue Faversham Golf Club 56 56 View
2 Ellie Taylor Faversham Golf Club 75 75 View
View finalists

Girls 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Annabel Peaford Walton Heath Golf Club 37 37 View
2 Emily Peaford Walton Heath Golf Club 39 39 View
3 Saniya Nair Gravesend Golf Centre 54 54 View
4 Sophie Hall Faversham Golf Club 55 55 View
View finalists