Wycombe Heights GC

Venue Details:

Wycombe Heights Golf Club

Rayners Ave

Loudwater

High Wycombe

England

HP10 9SZ

https://www.wycombeheightsgc.co.uk/golf/

T: 01494 816686

_______________________________________________

Where to report on the day: Pro Shop

Tee Times: 10 am -

Practice Area: Yes

Food & Beverages: Yes

Hire Equipment: Available on request

Changing Facilities: Yes

Dress Code: Smart / Casual


Boys 11-12

Wycombe Heights Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage15712412510693968013098
Par333333333

Girls 11-12

Wycombe Heights Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage15712412510693968013098
Par333333333

Boys 9-10

Wycombe Heights Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage15712412510693968013098
Par333333333

Girls 9-10

Wycombe Heights Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage15712412510693968013098
Par333333333

Boys 7-8

Wycombe Heights Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage15712412510693968013098
Par333333333

Girls 5-8

Wycombe Heights Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage15712412510693968013098
Par333333333

Boys 5-6

Wycombe Heights Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage15712412510693968013098
Par333333333
NameClubAge on 1st September 2019GradeGender
William Donnelly Drayton Park Golf Club 8 Boys 7-8 male
Thomas James Oxford City 8 Boys 7-8 male
Theo Oderinde 5 Boys 5-6 male
Scarlett Jenkins Frilford Heath 10 Girls 9-10 female
ronnie seagroatt Hanbury manor 10 Boys 9-10 male
Lilianna Marshall Farrington Park Golf & CC 11 Girls 11-12 female
Lewis Bean West Byfleet Golf Club 9 Boys 9-10 male
Josie Knights Ipswich Golf Club 9 Girls 9-10 female
Jonathan Pow West Middlesex Golf Club 9 Boys 9-10 male
James Page Horton Park Golf Club 12 Boys 11-12 male
James Lewis Newbury and Crookham Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Jakob Payne Bicester 10 Boys 9-10 male
Harry MacGregor Kingshill Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Grace Kennedy West Middlesex GC 11 Girls 11-12 female
Eisa Nawaz West herts golf club 7 Boys 7-8 male
Daniel Magill Ferndown 12 Boys 11-12 male
Daniel Hobbs Brookmans Park 11 Boys 11-12 male
Casillas Medina Cuddington Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Callum Ewart Downshire Golf Complex 8 Boys 7-8 male
Benjamin Mairs Redbourn Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Bailey Hall Wentworth 11 Boys 11-12 male
Ayan Patel Horton Park Golf Club 9 Boys 9-10 male
Archie jones cuddington 12 Boys 11-12 male
Alex Green Wexham Park 5 Boys 5-6 male
A.J. Eagle van Emmenis Chelsfield lakes 8 Boys 7-8 male

Wycombe Heights GC Timesheet - 2019-06-08

Player & Tee Times information
Boys 11-12 (Start Time: 10:00 End Time: 10:16)
Girls 11-12 (Start Time: 10:24 End Time: 10:24)
Boys 9-10 (Start Time: 10:32 End Time: 10:56)
Girls 9-10 (Start Time: 11:04 End Time: 11:04)
Boys 7-8 (Start Time: 11:12 End Time: 11:20)
Girls 5-8 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 5-6 (Start Time: 11:28 End Time: 11:28)
%10:00
Tee Times Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
10:00 James Page Harry MacGregor Daniel Magill
10:08
10:16 Archie jones Daniel Hobbs Bailey Hall
10:24 Lilianna Marshall Grace Kennedy
10:32
10:40 Jonathan Pow Lewis Bean Ronnie Seagroatt
10:48 James Lewis Jakob Payne
10:56 Ayan Patel Casillas Medina Benjamin Mairs
11:04 Scarlett Jenkins Josie Knights
11:12 William Donnelly Thomas James
11:20 Eisa Nawaz Callum Ewart A.J. Eagle van Emmenis
11:28 Theo Oderinde Alex Green
11:36
11:44
11:52
12:00
12:08
12:16
12:24
12:32
12:40
12:48
12:56
13:04
13:12
13:20
13:28
13:36
13:44
13:52
14:00
14:08
14:16
14:24
14:32
14:40
14:48
14:56
15:04
15:12
15:20
15:28
15:36
15:44
15:52
16:00
16:08
16:16
16:24
16:32
16:40
16:48
16:56
17:04
17:12
17:20
17:28
17:36
17:44
17:52
18:00
18:08
18:16
18:24
18:32
18:40
18:48
18:56
19:04

Boys 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 James Page Horton Park Golf Club 33 33 View
2 Bailey Hall Wentworth 38 38 View
3 Daniel Magill Ferndown 40 40 View
4 Harry MacGregor Kingshill Golf Club 41 41 View
View finalists

Girls 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Lilianna Marshall Farrington Park Golf & CC 38 38 View
2 Grace Kennedy West Middlesex GC 49 49 View
View finalists

Boys 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Casillas Medina Cuddington Golf Club 29 29 View
2 Jakob Payne Bicester 33 33 View
3 James Lewis Newbury and Crookham Golf Club 34 34 View
4 Lewis Bean West Byfleet Golf Club 35 35 View
5 Benjamin Mairs Redbourn Club 42 42 View
6 Jonathan Pow West Middlesex Golf Club 57 57 View
View finalists

Girls 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Scarlett Jenkins Frilford Heath 42 42 View
2 Josie Knights Ipswich Golf Club 44 44 View
View finalists

Boys 7-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Thomas James Oxford City 33 33 View
2 Callum Ewart Downshire Golf Complex 39 39 View
3 William Donnelly Drayton Park Golf Club 43 43 View
4 Eisa Nawaz West herts golf club 44 44 View
View finalists

Girls 5-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
View finalists

Boys 5-6

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Alex Green Wexham Park 46 46 View
2 Theo Oderinde 49 49 View
View finalists
No photos at present for this tournament