England South East Regional Final

Venue Details:

Horton Park Golf Club

Hook Road

Epsom

Surrey

KT19 8QG

https://hortonparkgolf.com/

T: 0208 3938400

_______________________________________________

Where to report on the day: Pro Shop

Tee Times: 12 pm -

Practice Area: Yes

Food & Beverages: Yes

Hire Equipment: Clubs (kids) / Trolleys (Pull/Electric): Available on request

Changing Facilities: Yes

Dress Code: Smart / Casual


Boys 11-12

Horton Park Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage11914720814715114016894104
Par333333333

Girls 11-12

Horton Park Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage11914720814715114016894104
Par333333333

Boys 9-10

Horton Park Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage11914720814715114016894104
Par333333333

Girls 9-10

Horton Park Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage11914720814715114016894104
Par333333333

Boys 7-8

Horton Park Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage11914720814715114016894104
Par333333333

Girls 5-8

Horton Park Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage11914720814715114016894104
Par333333333

Boys 5-6

Horton Park Golf - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage11914720814715114016894104
Par333333333
NameClubAge on 1st September 2019GradeGender
Zahn Bopiah Windlesham 9 Boys 9-10 male
Yumin Do Horton Park Golf Club 8 Boys 7-8 male
William Mannering Stoke Park Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
William Henderson Tonbridge Golf Centre 8 Boys 7-8 male
William Donnelly Drayton Park Golf Club 8 Boys 7-8 male
Tyler Coney Ingrebourne Links Golf Club 9 Boys 9-10 male
Toni-Anne Bussey Horton Park Golf Club 11 Girls 11-12 female
Toby Chahrvin Fulwell Golf Club 7 Boys 7-8 male
Theo Oderinde 5 Boys 5-6 male
Teo Rasteiro Westerham 6 Boys 5-6 male
Sophie Hall Faversham Golf Club 9 Girls 9-10 female
Sophie Agnew 8 Girls 5-8 female
sophia moores Burhill Golf Club 11 Girls 11-12 female
Sienna Yates Horton Park Golf Club 8 Girls 5-8 female
Sebastian Wells Bramshaw Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
sam jones Horton Park Golf Club 8 Boys 7-8 male
Ronak Alwala Bourn Golf Club 6 Boys 5-6 male
Ria Prabhakar West Essex GC 10 Girls 9-10 female
Ralph Roberts Ham Manor 10 Boys 9-10 male
Patrick Coffey Woodbridge Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Patrick Chenu Chelsfield lakes 10 Boys 9-10 male
Monty Holcombe Walton Heath Golf Club 12 Boys 11-12 male
Mohsin Akram Tudor Park 10 Boys 9-10 male
Mihir Pasura Moor Park Golf Club 6 Boys 5-6 male
Miel Bopiah Windlesham 12 Girls 11-12 female
Michael Greve St George’s Hill 8 Boys 7-8 male
Max Faulkner Horton Park Golf Club 7 Boys 7-8 male
luke jones Cuddington Golf Club 12 Boys 11-12 male
Lucy Agnew 10 Girls 9-10 female
Luca Alderson Poult Wood 12 Boys 11-12 male
Lilly-belle Austen 8 Girls 5-8 female
Lexi Donohue Faversham Golf Club 8 Girls 5-8 female
Lewis Bean West Byfleet Golf Club 9 Boys 9-10 male
Leo Boniface Cuddington Golf Club 6 Boys 5-6 male
Kieki Chapman Rochester and Cobham Park Golf Club 10 Girls 9-10 female
Justin Chenu Chelsfield lakes 9 Boys 9-10 male
Josie Knights Ipswich Golf Club 9 Girls 9-10 female
Jayden Cole Rowland Castle Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Jasmine Kandlekar 12 Girls 11-12 female
James Pett Hanbury manor 11 Boys 11-12 male
James Page Horton Park Golf Club 12 Boys 11-12 male
James Lewis Newbury and Crookham Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
James Brash Foxhills Golf Club 12 Boys 11-12 male
Jacob Moloney Basildon Golf Course 8 Boys 7-8 male
Holly Justice Walton Heath Golf Club 10 Girls 9-10 female
Henry Stedman-Collins Littlestone 11 Boys 11-12 male
Henry Bale Cuddington Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Harry Howell The Gog Magog Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Harry Heyworth The ridge 9 Boys 9-10 male
Harrison Costello Dartford Golf Club 9 Boys 9-10 male
Harriet Lamont Tonbridge Golf Centre 12 Girls 11-12 female
Haiden Matos Birchwood Park 11 Boys 11-12 male
Giovanni Cardini Essendon Country Club 12 Boys 11-12 male
George Molloy Cuddington Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
George Coull Tonbridge Golf Centre 6 Boys 5-6 male
Fredrik Gannon Cuddington Golf Club 12 Boys 11-12 male
Fred Carlisle David Lloyd Hampton 8 Boys 7-8 male
Finley White Kingshill Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Euhwan Kim Cuddington Golf Club 8 Boys 7-8 male
Ellie Taylor Faversham Golf Club 5 Girls 5-8 female
Eisa Nawaz West herts golf club 7 Boys 7-8 male
Edward Reeves Colne Valley Golf Club 9 Boys 9-10 male
Daniel Magill Ferndown 12 Boys 11-12 male
Charlotte Jean Foxhills Golf Club 12 Girls 11-12 female
Casillas Medina Cuddington Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Callum Ewart Downshire Golf Complex 8 Boys 7-8 male
Bailey Hall Wentworth 11 Boys 11-12 male
Aryan Alwala Bourn Golf Club 9 Boys 9-10 male
Arthur Zaks-Kemp Horton Park Golf Club 8 Boys 7-8 male
Archie jones cuddington 12 Boys 11-12 male
Alex Green Wexham Park 5 Boys 5-6 male
A.J. Eagle van Emmenis Chelsfield lakes 8 Boys 7-8 male

England South East Regional Final Timesheet - 2019-07-29

Player & Tee Times information
Boys 11-12 (Start Time: 12:00 End Time: 12:45)
Girls 11-12 (Start Time: 12:54 End Time: 13:03)
Boys 9-10 (Start Time: 13:12 End Time: 13:57)
Girls 9-10 (Start Time: 14:06 End Time: 14:15)
Boys 7-8 (Start Time: 14:24 End Time: 15:00)
Girls 5-8 (Start Time: 15:09 End Time: 15:18)
Boys 5-6 (Start Time: 15:27 End Time: 15:45)
%12:00
Tee Times Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
12:00 Sebastian Wells Patrick Coffey
12:09 luke jones Luca Alderson Monty Holcombe
12:18 James Page James Brash James Pett
12:27 Henry Bale Harry Howell Henry Stedman-Collins
12:36 Giovanni Cardini Fredrik Gannon Haiden Matos
12:45 Bailey Hall Archie Jones Daniel Magill
12:54 Toni-Anne Bussey Sophia Moores Miel Bopiah
13:03 Jasmine Kandlekar Harriet Lamont Charlotte Jean
13:12 Zahn Bopiah William Mannering Eisa Nawaz
13:21 Ralph Roberts Patrick Chenu Tyler Coney
13:30 Lewis Bean Justin Chenu Mohsin Akram
13:39 James Lewis Harry Heyworth Jayden Cole
13:48 George Molloy Finley White Harrison Costello
13:57 Casillas Medina Aryan Alwala Edward Reeves
14:06 Sophie Hall Ria Prabhakar Lucy Agnew
14:15 Kieki Chapman Josie Knights Holly Justice
14:24 Yumin Do William Henderson
14:33 Toby Chahrvin sam jones William Donnelly
14:42 Max Faulkner Jacob Moloney Michael Greve
14:51 Euhwan Kim Fred Carlisle
15:00 Arthur Zaks-Kemp A.J. Eagle van Emmenis Callum Ewart
15:09 Sophie Agnew Sienna Yates
15:18 Lilly-belle Austen Lexi Donohue Ellie Taylor
15:27 Theo Oderinde Teo Rasteiro
15:36 Mihir Pasura Ronak Alwala
15:45 Alex Green Leo Boniface George Coull
15:54
16:03
16:12
16:21
16:30
16:39
16:48
16:57
17:06
17:15
17:24
17:33
17:42
17:51
18:00
18:09
18:18
18:27
18:36
18:45
18:54
19:03

Boys 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 James Pett Hanbury manor 27 27 View
2 Monty Holcombe Walton Heath Golf Club 28 28 View
3 Henry Bale Cuddington Golf Club 30 30 View
4 Sebastian Wells Bramshaw Golf Club 30 30 View
5 Bailey Hall Wentworth 31 31 View
6 James Page Horton Park Golf Club 31 31 View
7 Archie jones cuddington 31 31 View
8 James Brash Foxhills Golf Club 31 31 View
9 Haiden Matos Birchwood Park 32 32 View
10 Fredrik Gannon Cuddington Golf Club 32 32 View
11 Luca Alderson Poult Wood 33 33 View
12 Harry Howell The Gog Magog Golf Club 35 35 View
13 Daniel Magill Ferndown 35 35 View
14 Henry Stedman-Collins Littlestone 36 36 View
View finalists

Girls 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Jasmine Kandlekar 28 28 View
2 Miel Bopiah Windlesham 33 33 View
3 Toni-Anne Bussey Horton Park Golf Club 34 34 View
4 Charlotte Jean Foxhills Golf Club 36 36 View
5 sophia moores Burhill Golf Club 38 38 View
6 Harriet Lamont Tonbridge Golf Centre 39 39 View
View finalists

Boys 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Justin Chenu Chelsfield lakes 29 29 View
2 William Mannering Stoke Park Golf Club 29 29 View
3 Edward Reeves Colne Valley Golf Club 31 31 View
4 George Molloy Cuddington Golf Club 32 32 View
5 Finley White Kingshill Golf Club 32 32 View
6 Casillas Medina Cuddington Golf Club 32 32 View
7 Ralph Roberts Ham Manor 33 33 View
8 Harrison Costello Dartford Golf Club 34 34 View
9 Patrick Chenu Chelsfield lakes 35 35 View
10 Jayden Cole Rowland Castle Golf Club 35 35 View
11 Zahn Bopiah Windlesham 35 35 View
12 Mohsin Akram Tudor Park 36 36 View
13 Aryan Alwala Bourn Golf Club 37 37 View
14 Lewis Bean West Byfleet Golf Club 37 37 View
15 Tyler Coney Ingrebourne Links Golf Club 39 39 View
16 Harry Heyworth The ridge 40 40 View
View finalists

Girls 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Kieki Chapman Rochester and Cobham Park Golf Club 40 40 View
2 Holly Justice Walton Heath Golf Club 41 41 View
3 Lucy Agnew 44 44 View
4 Sophie Hall Faversham Golf Club 62 62 View
View finalists

Boys 7-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 A.J. Eagle van Emmenis Chelsfield lakes 30 30 View
2 Yumin Do Horton Park Golf Club 33 33 View
3 William Donnelly Drayton Park Golf Club 34 34 View
4 Euhwan Kim Cuddington Golf Club 35 35 View
5 Toby Chahrvin Fulwell Golf Club 35 35 View
6 Arthur Zaks-Kemp Horton Park Golf Club 37 37 View
7 Max Faulkner Horton Park Golf Club 39 39 View
8 Fred Carlisle David Lloyd Hampton 39 39 View
9 Callum Ewart Downshire Golf Complex 42 42 View
10 William Henderson Tonbridge Golf Centre 45 45 View
11 Eisa Nawaz West herts golf club 47 47 View
12 Jacob Moloney Basildon Golf Course 47 47 View
13 Michael Greve St George’s Hill 51 51 View
View finalists

Girls 5-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Sienna Yates Horton Park Golf Club 39 39 View
2 Lilly-belle Austen 46 46 View
3 Lexi Donohue Faversham Golf Club 55 55 View
4 Sophie Agnew 68 68 View
5 Ellie Taylor Faversham Golf Club 70 70 View
View finalists

Boys 5-6

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Leo Boniface Cuddington Golf Club 38 38 View
2 Teo Rasteiro Westerham 40 40 View
3 Theo Oderinde 43 43 View
4 Ronak Alwala Bourn Golf Club 43 43 View
5 Alex Green Wexham Park 44 44 View
6 George Coull Tonbridge Golf Centre 45 45 View
7 Mihir Pasura Moor Park Golf Club 46 46 View
View finalists
No photos at present for this tournament