Videos - Swing tips and trick shots

Tonbridge Golf Centre

Start Time 9:00am

Venue Details:

Tonbridge Golf Centre

Cannon Lane

Tonbridge

England

TN9 1PP

https://tonbridgegolfcentre.com/

T: 01732 353281


Boys 11-12

Tonbridge - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage82180150769514318513799
Par333333333

Girls 11-12

Tonbridge - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage82180150769514318513799
Par333333333

Boys 9-10

Tonbridge - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage82180150769514318513799
Par333333333

Girls 9-10

Tonbridge - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage82180150769514318513799
Par333333333

Boys 7-8

Tonbridge - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage82180150769514318513799
Par333333333

Girls 5-8

Tonbridge - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage82180150769514318513799
Par333333333

Boys 5-6

Tonbridge - All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage82180150769514318513799
Par333333333
NameClubAge on 1st September 2021GradeGender
Zahn Bopiah Windlesham 11 Boys 11-12 male
Yumin Do Cuddington Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
William Henderson Knole Park GC 10 Boys 9-10 male
Theo Oderinde 7 Boys 7-8 male
Teo Rasteiro Westerham 8 Boys 7-8 male
Roshan Ayaru Highgate 10 Boys 9-10 male
Oliver Smith 8 Boys 7-8 male
Oliver McDonnell Rochester and Cobham Park Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Mohsin Akram Tudor Park 12 Boys 11-12 male
Michelle Berbner Cuddington Golf Club 8 Girls 5-8 female
Michael Greve St George’s Hill 10 Boys 9-10 male
Mia Frith 9 Girls 9-10 male
Maxwell Hawker Sweetwoods Park 9 Boys 9-10 male
Leo Boniface Cuddington Golf Club 8 Boys 7-8 male
Kodi Dean 11 Boys 11-12 male
Julian Teubler Tonbridge Golf Centre 9 Boys 9-10 male
John Davies 9 Boys 9-10 male
Jacob Pearce WROTHAM HEATH GOLF CLUB 11 Boys 11-12 male
Jack Proctor 6 Boys 5-6 male
Jack Darbyshire 8 Boys 7-8 male
Hayden Norman ROMFORD GC 12 Boys 11-12 male
Harry Norris St George’s Hill 10 Boys 9-10 male
Felix Frith Hever Castle Golf Club 7 Boys 7-8 male
Ethan Harper Tonbridge Golf Centre 9 Boys 9-10 male
Ethan Gawlowski Hever Castle Golf Club 9 Boys 9-10 male
Elena Teubler 12 Girls 11-12 female
Christopher Greve St George’s Hill 6 Boys 5-6 male
Ayan Patel Kingswood Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Aston Harper Tonbridge Golf Centre 11 Boys 11-12 male
arthur saunders 12 Boys 11-12 male
Arlo Saxby 8 Boys 7-8 male
Amelia Mcginty Slinfold golf & country club 11 Girls 11-12 female
Alice Liu 8 Girls 5-8 female

Tonbridge Golf Centre Timesheet - 2021-05-29

Player & Tee Times information
Boys 11-12 (Start Time: 09:00 End Time: 09:30)
Girls 11-12 (Start Time: 10:00 End Time: 10:30)
Boys 9-10 (Start Time: 11:00 End Time: 11:30)
Girls 9-10 (Start Time: 12:00 End Time: 12:30)
Boys 7-8 (Start Time: 13:00 End Time: 13:30)
Girls 5-8 (Start Time: 14:00 End Time: 14:30)
Boys 5-6 (Start Time: 15:00 End Time: 15:30)
%09:00
Tee Times Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
09:00 Zahn Bopiah Roshan Ayaru Ayan Patel
09:08 Kodi Dean Jacob Pearce Mohsin Akram
09:16 Arthur Saunders Hayden Norman Aston Harper
09:24 Amelia Mcginty Elena Teubler
09:32 Yumin Do William Henderson
09:40 Michael Greve Maxwell Hawker
09:48 John Davies Harry Norris Ethan Gawlowski
09:56 Ethan Harper Oliver McDonnell Julian Teubler
10:04 Arlo Saxby Teo Rasteiro
10:12 Leo Boniface Oliver Smith Jack Darbyshire
10:20 Theo Oderinde Felix Frith
10:28 Mia Frith Michelle Berbner Alice Liu
10:36 Christopher Greve Jack Proctor
10:44
10:52
11:00
11:08
11:16
11:24
11:32
11:40
11:48
11:56
12:04
12:12
12:20
12:28
12:36
12:44
12:52
13:00
13:08
13:16
13:24
13:32
13:40
13:48
13:56
14:04
14:12
14:20
14:28
14:36
14:44
14:52
15:00 Christopher Greve
15:08
15:16
15:24
15:32
15:40
15:48
15:56
16:04
16:12
16:20
16:28
16:36
16:44
16:52
17:00
17:08
17:16
17:24
17:32
17:40
17:48
17:56
18:04
18:12
18:20
18:28
18:36
18:44
18:52
19:00
19:08

Boys 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 arthur saunders 32 32 View
2 Hayden Norman ROMFORD GC 35 35 View
3 Kodi Dean 37 37 View
4 Ayan Patel Kingswood Golf Club 43 43 View
5 Jacob Pearce WROTHAM HEATH GOLF CLUB 43 43 View
6 Aston Harper Tonbridge Golf Centre 45 45 View
7 Mohsin Akram Tudor Park 46 46 View
8 Zahn Bopiah Windlesham 90 90 View
View finalists

Girls 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Amelia Mcginty Slinfold golf & country club 46 46 View
2 Elena Teubler 54 54 View
View finalists

Boys 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Yumin Do Cuddington Golf Club 37 37 View
2 Oliver McDonnell Rochester and Cobham Park Golf Club 37 37 View
3 Roshan Ayaru Highgate 37 37 View
4 William Henderson Knole Park GC 45 45 View
5 Michael Greve St George’s Hill 45 45 View
6 Maxwell Hawker Sweetwoods Park 45 45 View
7 Ethan Gawlowski Hever Castle Golf Club 47 47 View
8 Harry Norris St George’s Hill 49 49 View
9 Ethan Harper Tonbridge Golf Centre 51 51 View
10 John Davies 54 54 View
11 Julian Teubler Tonbridge Golf Centre 62 62 View
View finalists

Girls 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Mia Frith 50 50 View
View finalists

Boys 7-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Leo Boniface Cuddington Golf Club 36 36 View
2 Theo Oderinde 41 41 View
3 Oliver Smith 43 43 View
4 Felix Frith Hever Castle Golf Club 45 45 View
5 Arlo Saxby 69 69 View
6 Jack Darbyshire 76 76 View
7 Teo Rasteiro Westerham 90 90 View
View finalists

Girls 5-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Alice Liu 79 79 View
2 Michelle Berbner Cuddington Golf Club 90 90 View
View finalists

Boys 5-6

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Jack Proctor 54 54 View
2 Christopher Greve St George’s Hill 60 60 View
View finalists
No photos at present for this tournament