Videos - Swing tips and trick shots

Westerham GC


NameClubAge on 1st September 2021GradeGender
Zachary Ward 9 Boys 9-10 male
Yumin Do Cuddington Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Vince Chung 8 Boys 7-8 male
Teo Rasteiro Westerham 8 Boys 7-8 male
Tanus van Molendorff 10 Boys 9-10 male
Sienna Simmonds 10 Girls 9-10 female
Satvika Rajeev Horton Park Golf Club 9 Girls 9-10 female
Ronak Alwala Bourn Golf Club 8 Boys 7-8 male
Oliver Maddison Horton Park Golf Club 12 Boys 11-12 male
Oliver Mackenzie 8 Boys 7-8 male
Mohsin Akram Tudor Park 12 Boys 11-12 male
Michelle Berbner Cuddington Golf Club 8 Girls 5-8 female
Michael Greve St George’s Hill 10 Boys 9-10 male
Mia Frith 9 Girls 9-10 male
Maxwell Hawker Sweetwoods Park 9 Boys 9-10 male
Leo Boniface Cuddington Golf Club 8 Boys 7-8 male
Kieki Chapman Rochester and Cobham Park Golf Club 12 Girls 11-12 female
Josie Knights Ipswich Golf Club 11 Girls 11-12 female
John Davies 9 Boys 9-10 male
Jacob Pearce WROTHAM HEATH GOLF CLUB 11 Boys 11-12 male
Holly Justice Walton Heath Golf Club 12 Girls 11-12 female
Harry Raincock 11 Boys 11-12 male
Harry Norris St George’s Hill 10 Boys 9-10 male
Harry Dean 10 Boys 9-10 male
George Molloy Cuddington Golf Club 12 Boys 11-12 male
Felix Frith Hever Castle Golf Club 7 Boys 7-8 male
Ethan Harper Tonbridge Golf Centre 9 Boys 9-10 male
Ethan Gawlowski Hever Castle Golf Club 9 Boys 9-10 male
Ethan Berry Horton Park Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Eleanor Quarmby 10 Girls 9-10 female
Edward Lloyd-nolan 9 Boys 9-10 male
Dylan Jubraj Horton Park Golf Club 7 Boys 7-8 male
Daniel Liu Horton Park Golf Club 8 Boys 7-8 male
Christopher Greve St George’s Hill 6 Boys 5-6 male
Ayan Patel Kingswood Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Aston Harper Tonbridge Golf Centre 11 Boys 11-12 male
Aryan Alwala Bourn Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Arthur Zaks-Kemp Horton Park Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Ariadna Diazaraque Horton Park Golf Club 7 Girls 5-8 female
Anthony Stephens Paultons Golf Centre 11 Boys 11-12 male
Alice Liu 8 Girls 5-8 female

Westerham GC Timesheet - 2021-06-19

Player & Tee Times information
Boys 5-6 (Start Time: End Time: )
Girls 5-8 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 7-8 (Start Time: End Time: )
Girls 9-10 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 9-10 (Start Time: End Time: )
Girls 11-12 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 11-12 (Start Time: 14:00 End Time: )
%14:00
Tee Times Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
14:00 Anthony Stephens Aryan Alwala
14:08 Ayan Patel Ethan Berry
14:16 Jacob Pearce George Molloy Mohsin Akram
14:24 Oliver Maddison Aston Harper Harry Raincock
14:32 Josie Knights Holly Justice Kieki Chapman
14:40 Edward Lloyd-nolan Ethan Gawlowski Ethan Harper
14:48 John Davies Maxwell Hawker Zachery Ward
14:56 Arthur Zaks-Kemp Harry Dean Harry Norris
15:04 Michael Greve Tanus van Molendorff Yumin Do
15:12 Mia Frith Satvika Rajeev
15:20 Eleanor Quarmby Sienna Simmonds Ariadna Diazaraque
15:28 Teo Rasteiro Felix Frith Vince Chung
15:36 Leo Boniface Oliver Mackenzie Ronak Alwala
15:44 Dylan Jubraj Daniel Liu Christopher Greve
15:52 Alice Liu Michelle Berbner
16:00
16:08
16:16
16:24
16:32
16:40
16:48
16:56
17:04
17:12
17:20
17:28
17:36
17:44
17:52
18:00
18:08
18:16
18:24
18:32
18:40
18:48
18:56
19:04

Boys 5-6

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Christopher Greve St George’s Hill 49 49 View
View finalists

Girls 5-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Ariadna Diazaraque Horton Park Golf Club 59 59 View
2 Alice Liu 69 69 View
3 Michelle Berbner Cuddington Golf Club 90 90 View
View finalists

Boys 7-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Leo Boniface Cuddington Golf Club 31 31 View
2 Teo Rasteiro Westerham 34 34 View
3 Ronak Alwala Bourn Golf Club 37 37 View
4 Vince Chung 40 40 View
5 Felix Frith Hever Castle Golf Club 41 41 View
6 Daniel Liu Horton Park Golf Club 51 51 View
7 Dylan Jubraj Horton Park Golf Club 63 63 View
8 Oliver Mackenzie 90 90 View
View finalists

Girls 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Sienna Simmonds 39 39 View
2 Satvika Rajeev Horton Park Golf Club 44 44 View
3 Mia Frith 49 49 View
4 Eleanor Quarmby 52 52 View
View finalists

Boys 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Tanus van Molendorff 31 31 View
2 Ethan Gawlowski Hever Castle Golf Club 31 31 View
3 Harry Dean 31 31 View
4 Michael Greve St George’s Hill 34 34 View
5 Yumin Do Cuddington Golf Club 34 34 View
6 Harry Norris St George’s Hill 34 34 View
7 Maxwell Hawker Sweetwoods Park 34 34 View
8 Arthur Zaks-Kemp Horton Park Golf Club 39 39 View
9 Edward Lloyd-nolan 42 42 View
10 John Davies 45 45 View
11 Zachary Ward 56 56 View
12 Ethan Harper Tonbridge Golf Centre 90 90 View
View finalists

Girls 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Holly Justice Walton Heath Golf Club 35 35 View
2 Kieki Chapman Rochester and Cobham Park Golf Club 38 38 View
3 Josie Knights Ipswich Golf Club 90 90 View
View finalists

Boys 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Aryan Alwala Bourn Golf Club 30 30 View
2 George Molloy Cuddington Golf Club 30 30 View
3 Anthony Stephens Paultons Golf Centre 35 35 View
4 Ayan Patel Kingswood Golf Club 36 36 View
5 Mohsin Akram Tudor Park 37 37 View
6 Jacob Pearce WROTHAM HEATH GOLF CLUB 38 38 View
7 Ethan Berry Horton Park Golf Club 41 41 View
8 Aston Harper Tonbridge Golf Centre 90 90 View
9 Harry Raincock 90 90 View
10 Oliver Maddison Horton Park Golf Club 90 90 View
View finalists
No photos at present for this tournament