Videos - Swing tips and trick shots

Gleneagles


Boys 11-12

Gleneagles Academy Course All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage123166174213132200194151128
Par333333333

Girls 11-12

Gleneagles Academy Course All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage123166174213132200194151128
Par333333333

Boys 9-10

Gleneagles Academy Course All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage123166174213132200194151128
Par333333333

Girls 9-10

Gleneagles Academy Course All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage123166174213132200194151128
Par333333333

Boys 7-8

Gleneagles Academy Course All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage123166174213132200194151128
Par333333333

Girls 5-8

Gleneagles Academy Course All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage123166174213132200194151128
Par333333333

Boys 5-6

Gleneagles Academy Course All Age Groups

Hole123456789
Yardage123166174213132200194151128
Par333333333
NameClubAge on 1st September 2021GradeGender
Zac Clarke Hillside Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Oliver O'Day 5 Boys 5-6 male
Oliver Fleming Royal Troon 9 Boys 9-10 male
Lucy Moran Milnathort 12 Girls 11-12 female
Joshua Gaunt 8 Boys 7-8 male
Joseph Russell Douglas Park Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Gabe Rawlinson 12 Boys 11-12 male
Fraser Walters Gullane Golf Club 11 Boys 11-12 male
Douglas Brown Milnathort 9 Boys 9-10 male
Carla Burns Douglas Park Golf Club 9 Girls 9-10 female
Cameron Burns Douglas Park Golf Club 12 Boys 11-12 male
Ben Wilson Stirling golf club 12 Boys 11-12 male
Amy Blackadder Alford Golf Club 10 Girls 9-10 female

Gleneagles Timesheet - 2021-07-17

Player & Tee Times information
Boys 11-12 (Start Time: End Time: )
Girls 11-12 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 9-10 (Start Time: End Time: )
Girls 9-10 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 7-8 (Start Time: End Time: )
Girls 5-8 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 5-6 (Start Time: End Time: )
%12:00
Tee Times Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
12:00 Ben WIlson Cameron Burns
12:10 Fraser Walters Zak Clarke Gabe Rawlinson
12:20 Lucy Moran Amy Blackadder Carla Burns
12:30 Joseph Russell Douglas Brown Oliver Fleming
12:40 Joshua Gaunt Oliver O\\\'Day
12:50
13:00
13:10
13:20
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:00
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00

Boys 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Cameron Burns Douglas Park Golf Club 32 32 View
2 Fraser Walters Gullane Golf Club 36 36 View
3 Zac Clarke Hillside Golf Club 39 39 View
4 Gabe Rawlinson 46 46 View
5 Ben Wilson Stirling golf club 90 90 View
View finalists

Girls 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Lucy Moran Milnathort 43 43 View
View finalists

Boys 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Douglas Brown Milnathort 43 43 View
2 Oliver Fleming Royal Troon 46 46 View
3 Joseph Russell Douglas Park Golf Club 90 90 View
View finalists

Girls 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Amy Blackadder Alford Golf Club 36 36 View
2 Carla Burns Douglas Park Golf Club 45 45 View
View finalists

Boys 7-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Joshua Gaunt 62 62 View
View finalists

Girls 5-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
View finalists

Boys 5-6

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Oliver O'Day 57 57 View
View finalists
No photos at present for this tournament