Videos - Swing tips and trick shots

Haddington Golf Club


Boys 11-12

Haddington Golf Club B + G 9-12

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage324399386126361362466406278000000000
Par454344554000000000

Girls 11-12

Haddington Golf Club B + G 9-12

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage324399386126361362466406278000000000
Par454344554000000000

Boys 9-10

Haddington Golf Club B + G 9-12

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage324399386126361362466406278000000000
Par454344554000000000

Girls 9-10

Haddington Golf Club B + G 9-12

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage324399386126361362466406278000000000
Par454344554000000000

Boys 7-8

Haddington Golf Club B & G 5-8

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage10010010060100100100100100000000000
Par333333333000000000

Girls 5-8

Haddington Golf Club B & G 5-8

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage10010010060100100100100100000000000
Par333333333000000000

Boys 5-6

Haddington Golf Club B & G 5-8

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage10010010060100100100100100000000000
Par333333333000000000
NameClubAge on 1st September 2022GradeGender
Laura Muir 9 Girls 9-10 female
Joshua Gaunt St Andrews 9 Boys 9-10 male
Gabriel Ridgeway 11 Boys 11-12 male
Donald Templeton Gullane Golf Club 10 Boys 9-10 male
Alex bailey 10 Boys 9-10 male

Haddington Golf Club Timesheet - 2022-06-26

Player & Tee Times information
Boys 11-12 (Start Time: End Time: )
Girls 11-12 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 9-10 (Start Time: End Time: )
Girls 9-10 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 7-8 (Start Time: End Time: )
Girls 5-8 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 5-6 (Start Time: End Time: )
%14:30
Tee Times Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
14:30 Gabriel Ridgeway Donald Templeton
14:40 Laura Muir Joshua Gaunt Alex bailey
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00

Boys 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Gabriel Ridgeway 39 39 View
View finalists

Girls 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
View finalists

Boys 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Joshua Gaunt St Andrews 53 53 View
2 Alex bailey 60 60 View
View finalists

Girls 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Laura Muir 74 74 View
View finalists

Boys 7-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
View finalists

Girls 5-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
View finalists

Boys 5-6

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
View finalists
No photos at present for this tournament