Videos - Swing tips and trick shots

Westerham Academy


Boys 11-12

Westerham

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage000000000000000000
Par000000000000000000

Girls 11-12

Westerham

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage000000000000000000
Par000000000000000000

Boys 9-10

Westerham

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage000000000000000000
Par000000000000000000

Girls 9-10

Westerham

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage000000000000000000
Par000000000000000000

Boys 7-8

Westerham

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage000000000000000000
Par000000000000000000

Girls 5-8

Westerham

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage000000000000000000
Par000000000000000000

Boys 5-6

Westerham

Hole123456789101112131415161718
Yardage000000000000000000
Par000000000000000000
NameClubAge on 1st September 2022GradeGender
Zachary Ward 10 Boys 9-10 male
Thomas Edmeads 11 Boys 11-12 male
Sebastian Duffield Windlesham 10 Boys 9-10 male
Roshan Ayaru Highgate 11 Boys 11-12 male
Raef Diwan West Essex GC 5 Boys 5-6 male
Oscar Ross 6 Boys 5-6 male
Ni’al Diwan 8 Boys 7-8 male
Josie Knights Ipswich Golf Club 12 Girls 11-12 female
Jonty Rae 10 Boys 9-10 male
James Manson 9 Boys 9-10 male
Henry Deacon 10 Boys 9-10 male
Fisher Li 9 Boys 9-10 male
Ethan luo 10 Boys 11-12 male
Edward Reeves Colne Valley Golf Club 12 Boys 11-12 male
Daniel Liu 9 Boys 9-10 male
Ariadna Roiz-Diazaraque Horton Park Golf Club 8 Girls 5-8 female
Alice Liu 9 Girls 9-10 female

Westerham Academy Timesheet - 2022-06-11

Player & Tee Times information
Boys 11-12 (Start Time: End Time: )
Girls 11-12 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 9-10 (Start Time: End Time: )
Girls 9-10 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 7-8 (Start Time: End Time: )
Girls 5-8 (Start Time: End Time: )
Boys 5-6 (Start Time: End Time: )
%14:30
Tee Times Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
14:30 Edward Reeves Thomas Edmeads
14:40 Roshan Ayaru Josie Knights
14:50
15:00 Zachary Ward Sebastian Duffield
15:10 Jonty Rae Fisher Li
15:20 James Manson Daniel Liu
15:30 Ethan luo Henry Deacon
15:40 Alice Liu Ariadna Roiz-Diazaraque Ni’al Diwan
15:50
16:00 Oscar Ross Raef Diwan
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00

Boys 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Edward Reeves Colne Valley Golf Club 29 29 View
2 Roshan Ayaru Highgate 30 30 View
3 Thomas Edmeads 38 38 View
View finalists

Girls 11-12

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Josie Knights Ipswich Golf Club 31 31 View
View finalists

Boys 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Jonty Rae 39 39 View
2 Zachary Ward 41 41 View
3 Henry Deacon 42 42 View
4 James Manson 42 42 View
5 Fisher Li 42 42 View
6 Daniel Liu 45 45 View
View finalists

Girls 9-10

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Alice Liu 60 60 View
View finalists

Boys 7-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Ni’al Diwan 42 42 View
View finalists

Girls 5-8

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Ariadna Roiz-Diazaraque Horton Park Golf Club 60 60 View
View finalists

Boys 5-6

# Name Club Round 1 Score Total View
1 Raef Diwan West Essex GC 42 42 View
2 Oscar Ross 48 48 View
View finalists
No photos at present for this tournament